User:Pierre-Y. Castagnac: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Pierre-Y. Castagnac mNo edit summary |
imported>Pierre-Y. Castagnac mNo edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <u>Unpaid worker at the Red Cross</u> | | <u>Unpaid worker at the Red Cross</u> | ||
|- | |||
| <u>Unpaid worker at the Restaurants du Cœur</u> | | <u>Unpaid worker at the Restaurants du Cœur</u> | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:52, 14 February 2007
|
|
|
|