Vice President of the United States of America/Catalogs/List of Vice Presidents: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>John Stephenson m (-subpages template (causes an error on sub-subpages)) |
imported>Peter Jackson No edit summary |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| 47 || [[Joe Biden|Joseph R. Biden, Jr. ]] || 2009-2017 || [[Barack Obama ]] | | 47 || [[Joe Biden|Joseph R. Biden, Jr. ]] || 2009-2017 || [[Barack Obama ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || [[Mike Pence]] || 2017- || [[Donald Trump]] | | 48 || [[Mike Pence]] || 2017-2021 || [[Donald Trump]] | ||
|- | |||
| 49 || [[Kamala Harris]] || 2021 || [[Joe Biden|Joseph R. Biden, Jr. ]] | |||
|} | |} |